Clients

Art Organisations:
ACCA
Arts House
Auspicious Arts Projects
Chronology Arts
City of Melbourne
FOLA
Insite Arts International
Melbourne Fringe
Multicultual Arts Victoria
Monash University Museum of Art
Next Wave
Performing Lines

Broadcast Network:
ABC2
Channel TEN
NHK
TBS

Productions:
Chiron Entertainment Pty Ltd
Contact Productions
Electric Waltz
Green Tea Film
Hunting with Pixels
Lensman Production
Liquid
Masterworks Media Productions
Madman Entertainment
Magian Media Studio
Mise En Media
Moto Productions
More Than A Game Productions
Nobody Move
Nouveau
Orange Films
Outsider Films
Pericles Films
Scout Films
Shades of Green
Slow Life Media
Shoot Street
Small Hands
The Shooting Cowboy
Underground Media
We Make Online Videos
With Direction Media Production
Zest Films

NPO and Social Enterprise:
Association of New Elderly Inc
Consulate of General of Japan
Dear Gladys
Ettitude
International Campaign to Abolish Nuclear Weapons
Little Athletics Victoria
Moringa Project
One Health Organisation
Space Tank Studio
Sustainable Living Foundation
Tryber
The Japan Foundation
Victorian Local Governance Association
Warialda Belted Galloways

Corporate:
Delta Group
Fallshaw Holdings
Nintendo Australia
ITOEN Australia
Zen Desk

Startup Business:
Dream Pusher
Startup Grind
Startup Melbourne

Artist and Producers:
All The Queens Men
APHIDS
Australian Art Orchestra
Antony Hamilton Projects
Ballet Lab Association Inc
Born In A Taxi
Circus Oz
Clair Korobacz- one step at a time like this
Ensemble Offsprings
Elizabeth Dunn – FLYWAY Project
Field Theory
David Rosetzky
Dylan Sheridan
Hoang Tran Nguyen
IL GAVIALE Società Cooperativa
Ilbijerri Theatre Company
James Brennan
Jason Maling
Jeff Stein
Jordana Borensztajn
Josephine Starrs & Leon Cmielewski
Justin Shoulder
Kynan Robinson
Luke George
Matthias Schack-Arnott
MJ Productions
Rawcus Theatre Company
Ridiculusmus
Robin Fox
Sarah Rodigari
Speak Percussion
Theresa O’Connor – Salt and Poppet Theatre
The Phonetic Orchestra
Tristan Meecham
Tony Yap Company